Wechselbanner 1

Sprechstunden

Lehrerliste mit Sprechstunden im Schuljahr 2018/2019

Name Fächer Sprechstunde
Sippel, Hans-Dieter D, K nach Vereinbarung
Schmidt, Martin M, Ph nach Vereinbarung
Fuchs, Barbara D, G Mi, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Oltarjow-Mayerlen, Barbara WR, Sw, M, Inf Fr, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
     
Adelhardt, Dagmar E, Geo Do, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Anthony, Günter Ev Di, 13:15 - 14:00 Uhr
Beck, Bianca D, L, Eth Fr, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Brodersen, Leif E, Mu Mi, 11:55 - 12:40 Uhr
Carson, Webb E, Sm Mo, 11:10 - 11:55 Uhr
Epp, Thomas Mu Do, 11:55 - 12:40 Uhr
Eßmann, Elisabeth M, K Di, 8:30 - 9:15 Uhr
Fankel, Julia Schw nach Vereinbarung
Fickentscher, Marc M, WR Mo, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Fischer, Karin TV nach Vereinbarung
Frerichs, Sarah Mu, K Do, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Geipel, Marco E, Geo Mo, 13:15 - 14:00 Uhr
    Mi, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Genser, Annette WR, Sw Fr, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Genser, Peter WR, Sm Mo, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Gießner, Daniel Ph, Inf, Instr. Mo, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Greger, Eva-Maria E, B Mo, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Günther, Ines E, F Fr, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Hack, Andreas D, E Fr, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Hagen, Hubert M, Ev, Inf Di, 11:10 - 11:55 Uhr
Hamann, Annika E, WR Do, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Hamann, Markus  M, Sm, Inf Fr, 11:10 - 11:55 Uhr
Haude, Katharina F, Sps Mi, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Heckel, Kristina E, Ev Fr, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Hilger, Andrea Sw nach Vereinbarung
Hofmann, Jutta D, G Fr, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Hupfer, Ute M, WR Do, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Jahreiß, Inga D, E Mi, 11:10 - 11:55 Uhr
Kaleschke, Dieter E, F Di, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Karaca, Tufan WR, Geo, Sm Mo, 11:10 - 11:55 Uhr
Kellner, Martina Instr. nach Vereinbarung
Kilchert, Elke Sw Fr, 11:55 - 12:40 Uhr
Klein, Sabine D, F, Sps Mo, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Kothmann, Liselotte D, Ev Mo, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Kraft, Daniela D, G Mi, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Kraus, Alexandra E, L, WiE Di, 11:10 - 11:55 Uhr
Kraus, Robert M, Ph, Inf Di, 8:30 - 9:15 Uhr
Krause, Martina Instr. nach Vereinbarung
Kremer, Manfred Ku Do, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Krüger, Ulrike B, Sw Mo, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Kuhnert, Lore E, G nach Vereinbarung
Dr. Landmann, Tino D, G, Sk, Eth, Phi Mi, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Langenbucher, Alexander M, Ph Fr, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Lehner, Alfons K, Sm Fr, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Lehner, Jutta WR, Sw Mo, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Leiber, Frank E, Geo Di, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Liebig-Hagen, Anne E, L, Ru Di, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Maier, Gabriele D, G Mo, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Maisel, Angelika B, C Di, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Mertens, Cornelius B, C Do, 11:10 - 11:55 Uhr
Monfil, Victoria Sps nach Vereinbarung
Naumann, Andreas B, C Mi, 8:30 - 9:15 Uhr
Neubig, Rüdiger Ku, G Mo, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Pflaum, Marion D, G, Sk Fr, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Philipp, Karin E, F Fr, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Pöhlmann, Nadja M, C Mi, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Pörner, Oliver Instr. nach Vereinbarung
Pohl, Lisa E, G, Sk Mo, 8:30 - 9:15 Uhr
Puchtler, Jens M, Mu Fr, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Purucker, Rainer M, Ph Do, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Rappl, Brigitte D, G Do, 8:30 - 9:15 Uhr
Reithel, Karin Ku nach Vereinbarung
Renk, Kerstin L, It, Psy Mo, 11:10 - 11:55 Uhr
    Di, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Rößler, Kristina D, G, Sk Do, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Sack, Birgit L, Sw Mi, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Scheler, Uwe E, G Fr, 8:30 - 9:15 Uhr
Schiener, Jana M, Ph Do, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Schildbach, Philipp D, G, Sk Do, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Schleupner, Florian D, G, Sk, Geo, It, Eth, Phi Do, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Schmidt, Nadine M, Ph nach Vereinbarung
Schmidt, Peter F, L Do, 8:30 - 9:15 Uhr
Schneider, Erik M, Ph Fr, 11:10 - 11:55 Uhr
Schramm, Klaus WR, Geo Mo, 11:55 - 12:40 Uhr
Sippel, Margit D, F Di, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Solar, Carina E, F, Sps nach Vereinbarung
Spessert, Malgorzata Sw nach Vereinbarung
Dr. Stingl, Andreas M, Ph Mi, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Taubmann, Silvia E, F, Ev Fr, 10:20 - 11:05 Uhr
Thein, Elke D, Ev Do, 11:55 - 12:40 Uhr
Thurner, Hartmut B, C Mi, 14:00 - 14:45 Uhr
Tscheuschner, Richard Ph, Sm Do, 8:30 - 9:15 Uhr
Völkl, Bernd D, G, Sk Do, 8:30 - 9:15 Uhr
Weckel, Ingeborg D, K Do, 11:55 - 12:40 Uhr
Weidinger, Andy B, C Di, 9:35 - 10:20 Uhr
Wolfschmidt, Christoph D, Geo, Sm Mo, 8:30 - 9:15 Uhr
Zechel, Jürgen M, Ph, Inf Di, 8:30 - 9:15 Uhr